View Single Post
  #2  
Old November 9, 2009, 10:43 AM
Tigers_eye's Avatar
Tigers_eye Tigers_eye is offline
Cricket Savant
 
Join Date: June 30, 2005
Location: Little Rock
Favorite Player: Viv Richards, Steve Waugh
Posts: 31,456
Default Super league Stats 2009-10

Bowling Super League: 2009 DPL
NameTeamInnOMRWktsWNBEconSRAVG
Elias SunnyBIMAN54051591433.9817.1411.36
Naved-ul-HasanMO5413176121024.2920.5014.67
Shafiul IslamBIMAN54041891194.7321.8217.18
Saklain SajibMO54431811044.1126.4018.10
Enamul Haque Jr.KB5419157933.8327.3317.44
Mosharraf HossainBIMAN5375142923.8424.6715.78
Shakib Al HasanAB5416166954.0527.3318.44
Mohammad RafiqueAB5434158883.6732.2519.75
Nasir HossainAB4312136734.3926.5719.43
Faysal HossainMO5332160714.8528.2922.86
Mohammad SharifullahBIMAN5273101733.7423.1414.43
Abdul RazzaqAB5365143743.9730.8620.43
Nabil SamadMO5433144723.3536.8620.57
Shuvashish RoyAB52951536715.2829.0025.50
Arafat SunnyAB5281111533.9633.6022.20
Aslam KhanCCS52311185125.1327.6023.60
Fariduddin MasudKB5281585515.6433.6031.60
Shafaq Al ZabirKB42611265114.8531.2025.20
Mohammad ZahidKB525197523.8830.0019.40
Syed RaselCCS64742384445.0670.5059.50
Taposh GhoshCCS533180455.4549.5045.00
Ariful HaqueKB4141144918.1421.0028.50
Abul BasharVIC5311147444.7446.5036.75
Nazmus SadatKB3201063425.3040.0035.33
Murad KhanKB21869333.8336.0023.00
Monir HossainVIC317283314.8834.0027.67
ShakilCCS4301165325.5060.0055.00
Tariqul IslamVIC32511253315.0050.0041.67
Mohammad SharifVIC5272150365.5654.0050.00
Tareq AzizBIMAN4181102365.6736.0034.00
Saju DuttaVIC5384146333.8476.0048.67
Rezaul HaquePAR16126214.3318.0013.00
ReafatuzzamanCCS5301107223.5790.0053.50
Mohammad AshrafulMO31154234.9133.0027.00
Talha JubairBIMAN192402214.4427.0020.00
MahmudullahMO41569234.6045.0034.50
Nizamuddin RiponCCS41868223.7854.0034.00
Kamrul IslamVIC131715.6718.0017.00
Ashraful HaqueCCS2861137.6348.0061.00
Mohammad ShahajadaMO141914.7524.0019.00
Sirajullah KhademCCS128114.0012.008.00
Nazmul HossainCCS2324138.0018.0024.00
Rashedur RahmanVIC31271135.9272.0071.00
Rashedul IslamCCS315169114.6090.0069.00
__________________
The Weak can never forgive. Forgiveness is an attribute of the Strong." - Gandhi.

Last edited by Tigers_eye; December 23, 2009 at 10:11 AM..
Reply With Quote